./img/kamsejede2_en.gif
./img/inforproridice2_en.gif
./img/inforprospolu2_en.gif
./img/zadanipozproridice2_en.gif
./img/zadanipozprospolu2_en.gif
./img/agentury2_en.gif
./img/kontakt2_en.gif
./img/odkazyed1.gif
bg.jpg
5258571 cesky deutsch english
logo_spolujizda

List of Approximate Prices
between Prague and Selected Destinations

Route from/to

Total price for passengers , petrol + fee

Price by train CZK

Price by bus CZK

Amsterdam1299.-4520.-1900.-
Barcelona2066.-6900.-2970.-
Berlin522.-1820.-850.-
Bremen836.-3500.-1780.-
Dortmund935.-3800.-1350.-
Geneve1292.-4700.-2050.-
Hamburg958.-2930.-1600.-
Hannover784.-2400.-1580.-
Köln999.-3300.-1350.-
Leipzig427.-1200.-850.-
München592.-1800.-950.-
Milano1282.-3500.-1830.-
Paris1338.-5000.-1900.-
Roma1645.-4000.-2370.-
Stockholm1760.-7500.-2400.-
Stuttgart740.-2000.-1050.-
Zürich998.-4600.-1900.-